Antara of Leeds: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Deanna of Lawlor]] | | [[Deanna of Lawlor]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caitrionanibhriain14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Berengaria of Hythe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 19 October 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Antara of Leeds
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste | |
| Award of Arms | Dana O'Lawler | |
| Award of Arms | Leopold der Erforscher | |
| Award of Arms | Ole Fleetfoot | |
| Award of Arms | Rouland Carre | |
| Dolphin | Deanna of Lawlor | |
| Harp Argent | Berengaria of Hythe |

