Morgaine Brisen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Eden Elizabeth MacNab of Sommerhawke]] | | [[Eden Elizabeth MacNab of Sommerhawke]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Grant of Arms | |||
| [[Colin Wynthorpe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Grant of Arms | |||
| [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 17:23, 9 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgaine Brisen
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Award of Arms | Abu'l-Qasida Ibrahim ibn Sa'id al-Jasur |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton |
![]() |
Detail of Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Catarina della Zimarra |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Celeste Cathan |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Colm the Defrocked |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Ian Bruce MacRae |
![]() |
Court Barony | Ascelyn Fraser Sommerhawke |
![]() |
Court Barony | Eden Elizabeth MacNab of Sommerhawke |
![]() |
Grant of Arms | Colin Wynthorpe |
![]() |
Grant of Arms | Xena Baxter Wynthorpe |