Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex]] | | [[Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elyramereoftimbrelineheights4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Tetchubah of Greenlake]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:18, 12 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts, OL, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Aldred von Lechsend aus Froschheim | |
| Award of Arms | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Award of Arms | Black Taylor of Lochaber | |
| Award of Arms | Darla of Castle Kirk | |
| Award of Arms | Diana Alyse de Fay | |
| Award of Arms | Dynadan do Pico | |
| Award of Arms | Marlena of the Sands | |
| Award of Arms | Melasandra Sandifer | |
| Award of Arms | Richard of Black Iron | |
| Award of Arms | Stephanie of Oultre-Mer | |
| Court Barony | Cerdic Whitewynde of Wessex | |
| Dolphin | Athelyna Estrild Nimblefingers | |
| Dolphin | Tetchubah of Greenlake |

