James Andrew MacAllister: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Gwendolyn of Amberwood]] | | [[Gwendolyn of Amberwood]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister19.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Darla of Castle Kirk]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister20.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Darla of Castle Kirk]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister21.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister21.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister22.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister22.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | Detail of County | ||
| [[Guy of Castle Kirk]] | | [[Guy of Castle Kirk]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:42, 28 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Master James Andrew MacAllister, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
Award of Arms | Gwendolyn of Amberwood | |
| County | Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain |
| County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| County | John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford |