Katherine of Anglesey: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Argent Arrow | | Argent Arrow | ||
| [[Robert of Watford]] | | [[Robert of Watford]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey26.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Caitlin of Naevehjem]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey8.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey8.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Donald Cathchern]] | | [[Donald Cathchern]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Giulietta Cifala]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Heinrich der Gelehrte]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey13.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Katherineofanglesey13.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 21:56, 23 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Katherine of Anglesey, OP
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Katherine Bearward of Wolfenden |
![]() |
Argent Arrow | Robert of Watford |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Caitlin of Naevehjem |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Giulietta Cifala |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Heinrich der Gelehrte |
![]() |
Award of Arms | James of the Lake |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Joseph of Silver Oak |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Marcus Naturalis |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Marina Zanne |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Scannlach Faolscátha |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Talia Woods |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Thomas Blackkeep |
![]() |
Award of Arms | William Tinker |
![]() |
Award of Arms | Wulfhere Slående Falk |