Anne de Villanova: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Changed scroll links to thumbnails |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Rowena de Segovia]] | | [[Rowena de Segovia]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AnneDeVillanova3.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Piers Howells de Cambria]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AnneDeVillanova6.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Ximena Aubel de Cambria]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 29 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Lyndia of WoodLyn | |
| Award of Arms | Maria Alessandra de Rohese | |
| Award of Arms | Rowena de Segovia | |
| Court Barony | Piers Howells de Cambria | |
| Court Barony | Ximena Aubel de Cambria |

