Morgaine Brisen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach]] | | [[Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ian Bruce MacRae]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 20 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgaine Brisen
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway | |
| Award of Arms | Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange | |
| Award of Arms | Celeste Cathan | |
| Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach | |
| Award of Arms | Ian Bruce MacRae |

