Morgaine Brisen: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway]] | | [[Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen8.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen7.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Celeste Cathan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Morgainebrisen16.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Morgainebrisen16.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 16:50, 14 May 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Morgaine Brisen
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Brianna Laurina de Winton | |
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway | |
| Award of Arms | Caradoc Danyllson of Botley Grange | |
| Award of Arms | Celeste Cathan | |
| Award of Arms | Friedrich Stolzadler von Allensbach |

