Medhbh Eithne O'Maille: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page and scroll thumbnails |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Marina Zanne]] | | [[Marina Zanne]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[William Tinker]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 29 October 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Medhbh Eithne O'Maille
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Donald Cathchern | |
| Award of Arms | Llewellyn Flinthaven | |
| Award of Arms | Marina Zanne | |
| Harp Argent | William Tinker |

