Maritsa Milovich: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye]] | | [[Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maritsamilovich6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] |
Revision as of 17:14, 27 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Maritsa Milovich, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Elizabeth Carpenter of Rye | |
| County | Dietrich von Vogelsang |
| Detail of County | Dietrich von Vogelsang |
| Detail of County | Dietrich von Vogelsang |