Dimitrii Andrevich Theglakov: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Added thumbnails |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Theoddegn Bloodaxe]] | | [[Theoddegn Bloodaxe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Katherineofanglesey12.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Anne of Crowhurst]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 12 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Dimitrii Andrevich Theglakov
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | John Garr | |
| Award of Arms | Katherine of Anglesey | |
| Award of Arms | Talia Woods | |
| Award of Arms | Theoddegn Bloodaxe | |
| Dolphin | Anne of Crowhurst |

