Arthur McClure: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Avicia (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|Argent Blade
|Argent Blade
| [[Edward the Pink]]
| [[Edward the Pink]]
|-
| [[File:Diego-Antonio-de-Palma Court-Barony Arthur-McClure Fiammetta-Cesareo.jpg|100px]]
| Court Barony
| [[Diego Antonio de Palma]]
|-
|-
| [[File: Jarijch-van-Den-Helder Defense Scroll by Arthur-MacClure.jpg|100px]]  
| [[File: Jarijch-van-Den-Helder Defense Scroll by Arthur-MacClure.jpg|100px]]  

Revision as of 19:28, 5 December 2025

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Unknown
Status: Unknown
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Sable semy of bones bendwise argent
Help with this sidebar

This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.

Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page

Properly spelled Arthur MacClure. Also known as Bonny Arthur McClur.

Scrolls

Image Preview Award Recipient
Argent Blade Edward the Pink
Court Barony Diego Antonio de Palma
Defense Jarijch van Den Helder
Detail of Defense scroll Jarijch van Den Helder
Knight Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney