Arthur McClure: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[File: Jarijch-van-Den-Helder Defense Scroll by Arthur-MacClure.jpg|100px]] | | [[File: Jarijch-van-Den-Helder Defense Scroll by Arthur-MacClure.jpg|100px]] | ||
|Defense | |Defense | ||
| [[Jarijch van Den Helder]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Jarijch-van-Den-Helder Defense Scroll detail by Arthur-MacClure.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Defense scroll | |||
| [[Jarijch van Den Helder]] | | [[Jarijch van Den Helder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 23 January 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Sable semy of bones bendwise argent | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Properly spelled Arthur MacClure. Also known as Bonny Arthur McClur.
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Blade | Edward the Pink | |
| Defense | Jarijch van Den Helder | |
| Detail of Defense scroll | Jarijch van Den Helder | |
| Knight | Hakon Bloodaxe of Orkney |
