Danniell de Hartfield: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Franciscus der Zeigler]] | | [[Franciscus der Zeigler]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Katherine-of-Hornechurch County llumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Katherine of Hornechurch]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Briana-MacCabe Crescent Iumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | | [[File:Briana-MacCabe Crescent Iumination Emma-Cardiganshire Calligraphy Daniell-de-Hartfield.jpg |100px]] | ||
Revision as of 11:11, 28 September 2024
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Azure, an anchor Or and on a chief argent a pen azure. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Danniell de Hartfield received a Harp Argent on 05/27/2018 from TRM Wilhelm II and Tsyra.
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Click on scroll thumbnail for more information
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Brig inghean Uateir | |
| Award of Arms | Emma Cardiganshire | |
| Award of Arms | Franciscus der Zeigler | |
| County | Katherine of Hornechurch | |
| Crescent of Caid | Briana MacCabe | |
| Dolphin | Rosie Blackrune | |
| Laurel | Janay d'Aquitaine |

