Timothy McBride of Aran: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|TRM [[Ivan IV and Anastasiia]] | |TRM [[Ivan IV and Anastasiia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Serpents_Fang.jpg|50px]] | |||
|[[Serpent's Fang]] Calafia | |||
|8/12/2023 | |||
|Baronial([[Calafia]]) | |||
|[[Torsteinn and Asa]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:57, 4 December 2023
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, a chevron gules fimbriated between an arrow fesswise and a cross crosslet fitchy Or. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Awards
Image | Award | Date | from | |
---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | Award of Arms | 07/25/1998 | Kingdom | TRM Ivan IV and Anastasiia |
Serpent's Fang Calafia | 8/12/2023 | Baronial(Calafia) | Torsteinn and Asa |