Dragon's Wing: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Category) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1996-11-09 | | 1996-11-09 | ||
|[[Anne Cathryn of Wicken Bonhunt]], [[Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov]], [[Gregory Morgan]], [[Gregory of Saint Albans]], [[Thomas Blackkeep]], [[William Tinker]] | |[[Anne Cathryn of Wicken Bonhunt]], [[Dmitrii Andreevich Cheglakov]], [[Gregory Morgan]], [[Gregory of Saint Albans]], [[Thomas Blackkeep]], [[William Tinker]], [[Wynne Snowmane of Ravens Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1997-03-08 | | 1997-03-08 | ||
Line 58: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1998-04-04 | | 1998-04-04 | ||
|[[Heinrich der Gelehrte]], [[Theoddegn Bloodaxe]] | |[[Heinrich der Gelehrte]], [[Theoddegn Bloodaxe]] | ||
|- | |||
|1998-08-22 | |||
|[[Michael de Logan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1999-10-30 | | 1999-10-30 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2005-11-18 | | 2005-11-18 | ||
|[[Amicia Sennet de Bruges]] (Augmentation), [[Rudolph Fekter]] (Augmentation), [[Scannlach Faolscátha]] (Augmentation), | |[[Amicia Sennet de Bruges]] (Augmentation), [[Rudolph Fekter]] (Augmentation), [[Scannlach Faolscátha]] (Augmentation),[[The Striking Falcon]], [[Valerianus Magnus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009-11-14 | | 2009-11-14 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| 2014-11-15 | | 2014-11-15 | ||
|[[Alonzo Fortuna]], [[Caitlin of Naevehjem]] (Augmentation), [[Greylond Winter]] (Augmentation), [[John of Naevehjem]], [[Liam MacIan of the Bloody Foreland]], [[Matthew of Naevehjem]], [[Muirgheal inghean Sheumais]] (Augmentation), [[Nicola de Lyne]], [[Ravena Winter]] (Augmentation) | |[[Alonzo Fortuna]], [[Caitlin of Naevehjem]] (Augmentation), [[Greylond Winter]] (Augmentation), [[John of Naevehjem]], [[Liam MacIan of the Bloody Foreland]], [[Matthew of Naevehjem]], [[Muirgheal inghean Sheumais]] (Augmentation), [[Nicola de Lyne]], [[Ravena Winter]] (Augmentation) | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-11-14 | |||
|[[Nicola de Lyne]] (Augmentation), [[Sara Longbothom]], [[Zahrah al-Dimashqiyyah]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016-03-12 | |||
|[[Alexandros Kalothetos]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016-11-12 | |||
|[[Bríg inghean Uatéir]], [[Étaín inghean mhic Carthaigh]], [[Jehanna of Glencairn]], [[Marwyn Breese]], [[Zahra al-Dimashqiyyah]] (Augmentation), | |||
|- | |||
| 2017-07-22 | |||
|[[Catherina Alberti]], [[Friderich Vochenhoffer]], [[Loisia Matteo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017-11-11 | |||
|[[Bríg inghean Uatéir]] (Augmentation), [[Friderich Vochenhoffer]] (Augmentation), [[Godfrey Spelman of Hexham]], [[Jehanna of Glencairn]] (Augmentation), [[Sara Longbothom]] (Augmentation) | |||
|- | |||
| 2018-11-10 | |||
|[[Áine ingen Alusdair]], [[Aquilia Verecunda]], [[Catherina Alberti]] (Augmentation), [[Agnes Thorne]], [[Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch']], [[Brígiða Úlfssystir]], [[Mu`in al-Dimashqi]], [[Oddbjorn kápa]] (Augmentation), [[Wynne Snowmane of Ravens Keep]] (Augmentation) | |||
| | | | ||
} | } | ||
[[Category:Naevehjem]] | [[Category:Naevehjem]] |
Revision as of 08:55, 23 October 2019
The Dragon's Wing is an award given for service to the Barony of Naevehjem.