Elena Churilov: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fixed broken link |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: 12th Night 2016 32.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Darius da Carrara]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night 32a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Darius da Carrara]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: 12th Night 2016 31.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Roderick Usher]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: 12th Night 2016 31a.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Roderick Usher]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Nov. Coronation 2013 022.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image: Nov. Coronation 2013 022.JPG|100px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:05, 19 May 2016
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Darius da Carrara | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Darius da Carrara | |
| Award of Arms | Roderick Usher | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Roderick Usher | |
| Dolphin | Morgaine FitzStephen | |
| Dolphin | Pádraig Óconnell | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Pádraig Óconnell |

