Paul the Dark: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page and scroll thumbnails |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Image:PaulTheDark2.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:PaulTheDark2.JPG|100px]] | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PaulTheDark1.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Eleanor of Almedan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PaulTheDark4.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone]] | | [[Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace P]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 4 December 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Paul the Dark
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Dolphin | Craig of the Chambers | |
| Dolphin | Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone | |
| Harp Argent | Eleanor of Almedan | |
| Harp Argent | Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone |

