Agatha of Tintagel: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Laurel | | Laurel | ||
| [[Charles of Dublin]] | | [[Charles of Dublin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AngharadAChySterrenow10.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Lux Caidis | |||
| [[Randwulf de la Terre d'Été]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:04, 20 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
None THL Agatha Requested No Photos | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Argent, in pale a rose azure charged with the letter "A" Or and a dolmen purpure. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Agatha of Tintagel, Steward of the Iron Maiden.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Brandon Galloglass of Land's End | |
Award of Arms | Gillian of Lynnehaven | |
Award of Arms | Magnús Gráhetta Bjarnarson | |
Award of Arms | Mary Isabel of Heatherstone | |
Award of Arms | Sean Thorvaldson | |
Dolphin | Christopher Thomas | |
Harp Argent | Cystennin ap Gareth | |
Detail of Harp Argent | Cystennin ap Gareth | |
Laurel | Charles of Dublin | |
Lux Caidis | Randwulf de la Terre d'Été |