Ceinwen Haele Cynwyth: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(new page for Ceinwen and scroll thumnails) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| In progress picture of Award of Arms | | In progress picture of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Bernard ben Barra]] | | [[Bernard ben Barra]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ceinwenhaelegynwyth1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Alewaulfe the Red]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:53, 17 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Ceinwen Haele Cynwyth
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Bernard ben Barra | |
In progress picture of Award of Arms | Bernard ben Barra | |
| Laurel | Alewaulfe the Red |