Tristana de Winter: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste]] | | [[Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TristanaDeWinter5.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Céline Jeanne de Hermain]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 9 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Countess de Winter | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per pale Sable and Argent, in pale 2 snowflakes Azure | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Tristana de Winter, formerly Tristana Ræfenloch
Offices & Positions
- 29th Queen of Caid with Timothy of Arrondale, 06/06/1992-11/07/1992.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Charles de Lyons | |
| Court Barony | Céline Jeanne de Hermain |
| Detail of Court Barony | Céline Jeanne de Hermain |
| Dolphin | Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste |
| Harp Argent | Céline Jeanne de Hermain |