Anne de Villanova: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Ximena Aubel de Cambria]] | | [[Ximena Aubel de Cambria]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AnneDeVillanova4.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Grant of Arms | |||
| [[Fredrick of Woodlyn]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 13:42, 2 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Lyndia of WoodLyn | |
| Award of Arms | Maria Alessandra de Rohese |
| Award of Arms | Rowena de Segovia |
| Court Barony | Piers Howells de Cambria |
| Court Barony | Ximena Aubel de Cambria |
| Grant of Arms | Fredrick of Woodlyn |