Tristana de Winter: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Changed scroll links to thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Charles de Lyons]] | | [[Charles de Lyons]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TristanaDeWinter1.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Céline Jeanne de Hermain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TristanaDeWinter2.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Court Barony | |||
| [[Céline Jeanne de Hermain]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 2 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Countess de Winter | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per pale Sable and Argent, in pale 2 snowflakes Azure | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Tristana de Winter, formerly Tristana Ræfenloch
Offices & Positions
- 29th Queen of Caid with Timothy of Arrondale, 06/06/1992-11/07/1992.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Charles de Lyons | |
| Court Barony | Céline Jeanne de Hermain |
| Detail of Court Barony | Céline Jeanne de Hermain |