Kit Morstede: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Crescent Sword | |Crescent Sword | ||
| [[Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx]] | | [[Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Thomas-Whitehart Furison Scroll By Kit-Morstede.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Furison of Caid | |||
| [[Thomas Whitehart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:02, 18 January 2026
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Crescent Sword | Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx | |
| Furison of Caid | Thomas Whitehart |

