Kit Morstede: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
! Recipient
! Recipient
|-
|-
| [[File:Jethro-de-Calce-des-Excurtynyx Crescent-Sword Scroll By Kit-Morstede.pn‎|100px]]
| [[File:Jethro-de-Calce-des-Excurtynyx Crescent-Sword Scroll By Kit-Morstede.png‎|100px]]
|Crescent Sword
|Crescent Sword
| [[Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx]]
| [[Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx]]
|-
| [[File:Thomas-Whitehart Furison Scroll By Kit-Morstede.jpg|100px]]
| Furison of Caid
| [[Thomas Whitehart]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:02, 18 January 2026

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Not specified
Their Pronouns: Not specified
Resides: Unknown
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Heraldry Needed
Help with this sidebar

This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.

Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page

Scrolls

Image Preview Award Recipient
Crescent Sword Jethro de Calce des Excurtynyx
Furison of Caid Thomas Whitehart