Galien Crow: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Angels]] | |[[Angels]] | ||
|C&T | |C&T | ||
| | | | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|Premier Baronial C&T Champion | |Premier Baronial C&T Champion | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Queens Champion | |||
|C&T | |||
|[[Tryggr and Mercedes]] | |||
|2024 | |||
|Premier Queens C&T Champion | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 08:14, 6 April 2024
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
' | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
' | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Persona
16th Century English
Quote
Galien Crow “YES, I AM CROW.”
Associates
- The Black Tigers
- Dun Or Tower Guard
- Dun Or Bardic Circle
Awards
| Image | Award | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Award of Arms | 10/06/2017 | Kingdom |
| Serpente Vert | 10/06/2017 | Baronial(Dun Or) | |
| Duellist | 04-21-2018 | Kingdom | |
| Argent Blade | 08/20/2022 | Kingdom |
Championships
| Of | Type | To | year | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highland War Torchlight Tourney | Rapier | 2014 | ||
| Great Western War Bridesmaid’s Tourney | Rapier | 2016 | ||
| Fun Or | Rapier | 2023 | ||
| Fun Or | A&S | 2023 | ||
| Dun Or | Rapier | Fadi and Ragnailt | 2023 | |
| Angels | C&T | 2023 | Premier Baronial C&T Champion | |
| Caid Rapier Open | C&T | 2023 | ||
| Queens Champion | C&T | Tryggr and Mercedes | 2024 | Premier Queens C&T Champion |