Nest de Molde Grove: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added scroll thumbnails) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Detail of Award of Arms | |Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Darius da Carrara]] | | [[Darius da Carrara]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 18.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Rekon of Saaremaa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 18a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Harp Argent | |||
| [[Rekon of Saaremaa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Memories == | == Memories == |
Latest revision as of 19:58, 27 July 2019
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, two chevrons nebuly on the upper edges argent | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Nest de Molde Grove received an Award of Arms on 05/26/2013 from TRM Mansur and Eilidh
Persona
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Darius da Carrara | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Darius da Carrara | |
Harp Argent | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
Detail of Harp Argent | Rekon of Saaremaa |