Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Old Template Tag Removal) |
(Changed scroll links to thumbnails) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
*Minister of the Exchequer of [[Lyondemere]] | *Minister of the Exchequer of [[Lyondemere]] | ||
==Scrolls== | == Projects & Publications == | ||
=== Scrolls === | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
! Image Preview | |||
! Award | |||
! Recipient | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake30.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Eleanor of Almaden]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake11.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake24.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Grimarr of Nordheim]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake9.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Katerina of Enchanted Lakes ]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake16.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake13.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Mansur al-Su'uban ibn Mudarris]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake22.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Michael Maggotslayer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake15.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Michael O'Beare]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake10.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard of Castle North]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake3.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Robert Milne Stebbins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake4.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Tetchubah of Greenlake]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake12.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Valeran do Pico]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] | ||
[[Category:Pelicans]] | [[Category:Pelicans]] | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 19:30, 16 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Eleanor of Almaden | |
| Award of Arms | Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts |
| Award of Arms | Grimarr of Nordheim |
| Award of Arms | Katerina of Enchanted Lakes |
| Award of Arms | Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo |
| Award of Arms | Mansur al-Su'uban ibn Mudarris |
| Award of Arms | Michael Maggotslayer |
| Award of Arms | Michael O'Beare |
| Award of Arms | Richard of Castle North |
| Award of Arms | Robert Milne Stebbins |
| Award of Arms | Tetchubah of Greenlake |
| Award of Arms | Valeran do Pico |