Su of the Silver Horn: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani]] (formerly Bjo of Griffin) | | [[Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani]] (formerly Bjo of Griffin) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Latest 762.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Eadric Shadowguard of Mansfield]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Latest 575.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Toline Rosalinde of Arundel]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 24 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Su of the Silver Horn, OL, OP.
Offices and Positions
- Chancellor of Collegium Caidis, ?-?
- Battlement Pursuivant, ?-7/2005
- Dolphin Herald, 7/2005-11/2008
- Crescent Principal Herald, 11/2008-present
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Dolphin | Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani (formerly Bjo of Griffin) | |
| Court Barony | Eadric Shadowguard of Mansfield |
| Court Barony | Toline Rosalinde of Arundel |