Sophia de la Roche: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(add event info) |
(ad) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Crescent Sword | | Crescent Sword | ||
| [[Disa blatonn]] | | [[Disa blatonn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation June AS 50--09.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Paul fitz Denis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: June Coronation 2013 161.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image: June Coronation 2013 161.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 20:43, 11 June 2015
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Event Staff
Classes Taught
- Beyond Solid Colors: Shading and Highlighting for Texture, Collegium Caidis 2013
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Court Barony | Robynne the Grey | |
Detail of Court Barony | Robynne the Grey | |
Detail of Court Barony | Robynne the Grey | |
Crescent Sword | Disa blatonn | |
Dolphin | Paul fitz Denis | |
Lux Caidis | Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh | |
Detail of Lux Caidis | Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh | |
Lux Caidis | Domhnall mac Pharlain | |
Detail of Lux Caidis | Domhnall mac Pharlain |