Sophia de la Roche: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New scribe page) |
(transferred thumbnails from other page Sofia de la Roche (which could be deleted or redirected here)) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 005.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Robynne the Grey]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 006.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Court Barony | |||
| [[Robynne the Grey]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 007.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Court Barony | |||
| [[Robynne the Grey]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 124.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Crescent Sword | |||
| [[Disa blatonn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: June Coronation 2013 161.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image: June Coronation 2013 161.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 14:31, 7 September 2013
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
(Click scroll thumbnail for more information)
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Court Barony | Robynne the Grey | |
Detail of Court Barony | Robynne the Grey | |
Detail of Court Barony | Robynne the Grey | |
Crescent Sword | Disa blatonn | |
Lux Caidis | Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh | |
Detail of Lux Caidis | Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh | |
Lux Caidis | Domhnall mac Pharlain | |
Detail of Lux Caidis | Domhnall mac Pharlain |