Results Spring Crown 2002: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
*Finalist: [[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | *Finalist: [[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | ||
*Total: 30 Fighters | *Total: 30 Fighters | ||
Note: w=Win, l=Loss | Note: w=Win, l=Loss | ||
29 | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
! # | |||
! Fighter | |||
! 1 | |||
! 2 | |||
! 3 | |||
! 4 | |||
! 5 | |||
! 6 | |||
! 7 | |||
! 8 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Ritter Gerhart of Cynnabar]] | |||
| 2W | |||
| 30L | |||
| 4W | |||
| 5W | |||
| 7W | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Guinevere of Lyonesse]] | |||
| 1L | |||
| 3W | |||
| 5L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Jamie Finnleoch]] | |||
| 4L | |||
| 2L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Basil von Koln]] | |||
| 3W | |||
| 5L | |||
| 1L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Snorri Snarfari Bojornson]] | |||
| 6W | |||
| 4W | |||
| 2W | |||
| 1L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Cristian del Leon Rampante]] | |||
| 5L | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Guillaume de la Belgique]] | |||
| 8W | |||
| 6W | |||
| 9W | |||
| 10W | |||
| 1L | |||
| 13W | |||
| 20W | |||
| 9W | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Richard Clerke of Rowanwood]] | |||
| 7L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Joseph of Silver Oak]] | |||
| 10W | |||
| 8W | |||
| 7L | |||
| 12W | |||
| 5W | |||
| 1W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 7L | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Killian MacTaggart]] | |||
| 9L | |||
| 11W | |||
| 12W | |||
| 8L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Rudolph Fekter]] | |||
| 12L | |||
| 10L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Alexander Baird]] | |||
| 11W | |||
| 13W | |||
| 10L | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[James of Nayland]] | |||
| 14W | |||
| 12L | |||
| 15W | |||
| 18W | |||
| 20W | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Andre Miguel Rodriquez de la Rosa]] | |||
| 13L | |||
| 15L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Ragnar of Sandcastle]] | |||
| 16W | |||
| 14W | |||
| 13L | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Brian de Barri]] | |||
| 15L | |||
| 17W | |||
| 18L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Eichling Von Amrum]] | |||
| 18L | |||
| 16L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Paganus Grimlove]] | |||
| 17W | |||
| 19W | |||
| 16W | |||
| 13L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Donald Cathchern]] | |||
| 20L | |||
| 18L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Njal Grimmsson]] | |||
| 19W | |||
| 21W | |||
| 23W | |||
| 15W | |||
| 13L | |||
| 28W | |||
| 7L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[William de Rouen]] | |||
| 22W | |||
| 20L | |||
| 25W | |||
| 23W | |||
| 18W | |||
| 30W | |||
| 9L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Ciana Masina della Luna]] | |||
| 21L | |||
| 23L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Marcellus von Drachenklaue]] | |||
| 24W | |||
| 22W | |||
| 20L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Ugo Dracul]] | |||
| 23L | |||
| 25L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]] | |||
| 26W | |||
| 24W | |||
| 21L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Sven Gunther Alcon]] | |||
| 25L | |||
| 27W | |||
| 28W | |||
| 30L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Battista de Lagos]] | |||
| 28L | |||
| 26L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Mathias du Martgarten]] | |||
| 28W | |||
| 29W | |||
| 26L | |||
| 25W | |||
| 30W | |||
| 20L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Francisc Miguel Joaquim Inacio]] | |||
| 30L | |||
| 28L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Helgi Hrafnfaedhia]] | |||
| 29W | |||
| 1W | |||
| BYE | |||
| 26W | |||
| 28L | |||
| 21L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== More Information == | |||
*[[Spring Crown 2002]] | |||
{{results}} | {{results}} |
Revision as of 10:32, 2 September 2008
Spring Crown 2002
Armored Combat Lists
- Winner: Guillaume de Belgique
- Finalist: Joseph of Silver Oak
- Total: 30 Fighters
Note: w=Win, l=Loss
More Information
Results of Caid |
---|
Results (Years): 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s
Results (Specific): Archery Open, Caid Crown, Caid Coronet, Gyldenholt Unbelted, Queen's Champions, Pentathlon, Rapier Open |