Philippe Lyon de Marseilles: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | | [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles17.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 16:26, 13 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per fess rayonny Or and sable, in chief a lion rampant gules, maintaining a quill bendwise sinister, between in fess two fleurs-de-lys sable, in base a sun argent. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Philippe Lyon de Marseilles