Paul the Dark: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page and scroll thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Image:PaulTheDark2.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:PaulTheDark2.JPG|100px]] | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PaulTheDark1.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Eleanor of Almedan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PaulTheDark4.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone]] | | [[Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 13:57, 30 October 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Paul the Dark
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Dolphin | Craig of the Chambers | |
Dolphin | Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone | |
| Harp Argent | Eleanor of Almedan |
| Harp Argent | Merin Trefon Shazirr Aela Aereareone |