Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Tymothy of Tallowcross]] | | [[Tymothy of Tallowcross]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Joycelinfitzharryofgillyflower2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Piers Howells de Cambria] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Joycelinfitzharryofgillyflower3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Ximena Aubel de Cambria]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:52, 18 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Lavendar of Lorn | |
| Award of Arms | Susana of Dunstan |
| Award of Arms | Tymothy of Tallowcross |
| Laurel | [[Piers Howells de Cambria] |
| Laurel | Ximena Aubel de Cambria |