Hulldelille Olafsdottir: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Detail of Award of Arms | | Detail of Award of Arms | ||
| [[Emma Cardiganshire]] | | [[Emma Cardiganshire]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 17.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Lux Caidis | |||
| [[Cecilia Lightfoot]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 17a.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Lux Caidis | |||
| [[Cecilia Lightfoot]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation Summer 2019 17b.jpg |100px]] | |||
|Detail of Lux Caidis | |||
| [[Cecilia Lightfoot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 24 July 2019
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, in bend sinister a hummingbird hovering and a daffodil with bell to sinister chief Or. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Hulldelille Olafsdottir received the l'Antilope d'Or on 04/15/2017 from Their Excellencies of Dun Or Nikolai and Álfrún.
Persona
- Registered name is "Huldelille Olafsdottir"
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Arnora Tryggvadottir | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Arnora Tryggvadottir | |
Award of Arms | Emma Cardiganshire | |
Detail of Award of Arms | Emma Cardiganshire | |
Lux Caidis | Cecilia Lightfoot | |
Detail of Lux Caidis | Cecilia Lightfoot | |
Detail of Lux Caidis | Cecilia Lightfoot |