Events 2014: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Caidan Events in 2014: May) |
(→Caidan Events in 2014: June) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Queen's Champion Archery Summer 2014]] | |[[Queen's Champion Archery Summer 2014]] | ||
|[[Naevehjem]] | |[[Naevehjem]] | ||
|- | |||
|6/06/2014 | |||
|[[Coronation Summer 2014]] | |||
|[[Carreg Wen]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/07/2014 | |||
|[[Queen's Champion Tournament Summer 2014]] | |||
|[[Carreg Wen]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/06/2014 | |||
|[[Valley Azure Summer Tournament 2014]] | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/13/2014-6/15/2014 | |||
|[[Nordwache Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Nordwache]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/21/2014 | |||
|[[Carreg Wen Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Carreg Wen]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/22/2014 | |||
|[[Castlenorth Prize Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Castle North]] | |||
|- | |||
|6/28/2014 | |||
|[[Gyldenholt Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Gyldenholt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:10, 11 June 2014
Caidan Events in 2014
Inter-kingdom Events in 2014
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/15/2014-2/16/2014 | Talon Crescent Festival 2014 | Starkhafn |
2/25/2014 - 3/3/2014 | Estrella War 2014 | Kingdom of Atenveldt |
3/7/2014 - 3/9/2014 | West Coast Culinary Symposium 2014 | Gyldenholt |
3/9/2014 - 3/16/2014 | Gulf Wars XXIII | Kingdom of Gleann Abhann |
6/13/2014 - 6/22/2014 | Lillies War 2014 | Kingdom of Calontir |
7/25/2014 - 8/10/2014 | Pennsic War 2014 | Kingdom of the East |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2013 | Events 2015 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |