Events 2014: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Caidan Events in 2014: April) |
|||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Saint Artemas]] | |[[Saint Artemas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |4/04/2014-4/06/2014 | ||
|[[King's Hunt 2014]] | |||
|[[Carreg Wen]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/05/2014 | |||
|[[Knewbie Knockabout 2014]] | |||
|[[Wintermist]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/05/2014 | |||
|[[Saint Artemas Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Saint Artemas]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/11/2014-4/13/2014 | |||
|[[Starkhafn Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Wintermist]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/13/2014 | |||
|[[Barons' Feast 2014]] | |||
|[[Gyldenholt]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/19/2014 | |||
|[[Dun Or Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Dun Or]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/25/2014-4/27/2014 | |||
|[[Treasure Chest 2014]] | |||
|[[Nordwache]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/26/2014 | |||
|[[Cast Iron Chef 2014]] | |||
|[[Lyondemere]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/26/2014 | |||
|[[Mons Draconis Anniversary 2014]] | |||
|[[Mons Draconis]] | |||
|- | |||
|4/27/2014 | |||
|[[Robin Hood Tournament 2014]] | |||
|[[Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
==Inter-kingdom Events in 2014== | ==Inter-kingdom Events in 2014== |
Revision as of 19:32, 11 June 2014
Caidan Events in 2014
}Inter-kingdom Events in 2014
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/15/2014-2/16/2014 | Talon Crescent Festival 2014 | Starkhafn |
2/25/2014 - 3/3/2014 | Estrella War 2014 | Kingdom of Atenveldt |
3/7/2014 - 3/9/2014 | West Coast Culinary Symposium 2014 | Gyldenholt |
3/9/2014 - 3/16/2014 | Gulf Wars XXIII | Kingdom of Gleann Abhann |
6/13/2014 - 6/22/2014 | Lillies War 2014 | Kingdom of Calontir |
7/25/2014 - 8/10/2014 | Pennsic War 2014 | Kingdom of the East |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2013 | Events 2015 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |