Elaine of Elswicke: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke7.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Elaineofelswicke7.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[Ciaran MacDarragh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke8.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Ciaran MacDarragh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Ciaran MacDarragh]] | | [[Ciaran MacDarragh]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:32, 16 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Elaine of Elswicke
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Allesaundra de Crosthwaite |
Award of Arms | Miriam bas Levi | |
| Crescent Sword | Erenric of Devon |
| Detail of Crescent Sword | Erenric of Devon |
| Grant of Arms | Styrbjorn Ulfhamr |
| Detail of Grant of Arms | Styrbjorn Ulfhamr |
| Detail of Grant of Arms | Styrbjorn Ulfhamr |
| Harp Argent | Riordan Robert MacGregor |
| Knight | Ciaran MacDarragh |
| Detail of Knight | Ciaran MacDarragh |
| Detail of Knight | Ciaran MacDarragh |