Agatha of Tintagel: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Sean Thorvaldson]] | | [[Sean Thorvaldson]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AngharadAChySterrenow3.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Christopher Thomas]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 13:25, 9 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
None THL Agatha Requested No Photos | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Argent, in pale a rose azure charged with the letter "A" Or and a dolmen purpure. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Agatha of Tintagel, Steward of the Iron Maiden.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Brandon Gallowglass of Land's End | |
| Award of Arms | Gillian of Lynnhaven |
| Award of Arms | Magnus Grahetta Bjarnarson |
| Award of Arms | Mary Isabel of Heatherstone |
| Award of Arms | Sean Thorvaldson |
| Dolphin | Christopher Thomas |