Events 2010: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|[[Highland War 2010]] | |[[Highland War 2010]] | ||
|[[Al-Sahid]] | |[[Al-Sahid]] | ||
|- | |||
|9/11/2010 | |||
|[[Angels Anniversary 2010]] | |||
|[[Angels]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/17/2010 | |||
|Baronial Garb Tournament | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/18/2010 | |||
|Saint Isadore Anniversary | |||
|[[Saint Isadore]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/19-20/2010 | |||
|Caidan Archery/Crosbow Open Tournament 2010 | |||
|[[Lyondemere]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/25/2010 | |||
|Caid Rapier Open Tournament 2010 | |||
|[[Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|9/25/2010 | |||
|Newbie Knockabout 2010 | |||
|[[Wintermist]] | |||
|- | |||
|10/2/2010 | |||
|Newcomers / Leornian | |||
|[[Western Seas]] | |||
|- | |||
|10/2/2010 | |||
|Leif Erickson Tourney 2010 | |||
|[[Calafia]] | |||
|- | |||
|10/2/2010 | |||
|Dun Or Anniversary 2010 | |||
|[[Dun Or]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10/16/2010 | |10/16/2010 |
Revision as of 15:09, 17 September 2010
Caidan Events in 2010
Inter-kingdom Events in 2010
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
2/08-2/15/2010 | Estrella War 2010 | Atenveldt |
3/14-21/2010 | Gulf Wars 2010 | Gleann Abhann |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 2009 | Events 2011 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |