Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(added lots of detail pictures) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 9.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:CoronationSpring03 9.JPG|100px]] | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 17.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 18.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 19.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 20.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 21.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 22.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 23.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 24.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | | [[Richard Surefoot Mallory]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:49, 19 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luciana | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Checky Or and Gules, on a bend Gules 3 ivy leaves Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Contessa Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo
Offices & Positions
- 42nd Queen of Caid with 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomuki, 11/21/1998-06/12/1999.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |