Events 1980: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Add event.) |
(Add event.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[War with the West 1980]] | |[[War with the West 1980]] | ||
|[[Rieslingshire]] | |[[Rieslingshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|6/14/1980 | |||
|[[Second Heatherwyne Anniversary Melee Tournament]] | |||
|[[Heatherwyne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| mm/dd/yyyy | | mm/dd/yyyy |
Revision as of 18:07, 14 April 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1980
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
4/19-20/1980 | Spring Crown Tournament 1980 | Heatherwyne |
5/17-18/1980 | War with the West 1980 | Rieslingshire |
6/14/1980 | Second Heatherwyne Anniversary Melee Tournament | Heatherwyne |
mm/dd/yyyy | Name of Event yyyy | Territory Name |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1979 | Events 1981 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |