Magnus Capon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Aliskye moved page Compendum Caidis:Magnus Capon to Magnus Capon) |
(add scroll thumbnail) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Detail of Crescent of Caid | |Detail of Crescent of Caid | ||
| [[Disa blatonn]] | | [[Disa blatonn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Rekon of Saaremaa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation summer 2018 2a.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Dolphin | |||
| [[Rekon of Saaremaa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Scroll pics 031.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image: Scroll pics 031.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 20:03, 12 December 2018
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanikawa no Reishi at Spring Queen's Champion 2008 | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Formerly Lady Tanikawa no Reishi.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Crescent of Caid | Augustine von Freiburg | |
Crescent of Caid | Disa blatonn | |
Detail of Crescent of Caid | Disa blatonn | |
Dolphin | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
Detail of Dolphin | Rekon of Saaremaa | |
Harp Argent | Catherine Aimeri de Winter | |
Detail of Harp Argent | Catherine Aimeri de Winter |