Medb Renata: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Alia la rousse]] | | [[Alia la rousse]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 133.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Elizabeth Greene]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 103.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 103.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 14:47, 8 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Medb Renata, OL, OP
Currently Scribe Armarius of Caid.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Dolphin | Alia la rousse | |
Dolphin | Elizabeth Greene | |
Dolphin | Luzia da Silva | |
Dolphin | Wilhelm von Frankfurt | |
| Harp Argent | Reinhardt Medebruwer |