Caidan Archery Rankings: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|1989/1989/1992/2008 | |1989/1989/1992/2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Roger Wells the Dragon's Bane]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Roc of Wintermist]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Robert Lanternsmith]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thomas Blackkeep]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kurt von Arriksleva]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fearghus MacCulloch]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colyn Mac Labhruinn]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ihon MacLucas]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[James Everglad]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cristofanus Castellani]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Achilleous of Altavia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jon Thomme de Claydon]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hugh ap Rhys]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Winfred Archer]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[William of the Forest]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freidrich vom Steinwalde]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miguel de Granada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nikolaos Phaistios]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brig inghean Uateir]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Simon Greyarrow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toline Rosalinde of Arundel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peter Bentarrow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leonard of Orange]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halldór Skaptason]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kelan McBride of Arainn]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Caitríona Ghabhalfhada]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[John of Sudwelle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Njall Olaf Hagarson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Liadan of Seahaven]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[William Ulfsson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quintin Phelan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Robin Greenwood]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gemma Evangelista Borgia]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ursul Vladislavl' pravnuk]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Robert ap Rhydderch]] | |||
|Yeoman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antoinette Rosaura de La Villaverde]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 26: | Line 314: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Roberto Orsini]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bruce the Archer]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Yeoman | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Diana Delamontaigne]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kara the Twin of Kelton]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Yeoman | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Katherine of Anglesey]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 50: | Line 354: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Emma Cardiganshire]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 58: | Line 362: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Dafydd ap Tomas]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 370: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Bubba of Wolfhou]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 74: | Line 378: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Rino Tulema Kuresaare]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 82: | Line 386: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[Ramvoldus Kröll]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 238: | Line 542: | ||
{{ | {{History}} |
Revision as of 19:28, 11 June 2019
|== Caidan Archery Rankings == Data researched and compiled by Baron Paganus Grimlove
Template:History