Däwyd Soumalainen von Markheim: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Grant of Arms | | Grant of Arms | ||
| [[Talanque]] | | [[Talanque]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Daffydvonmarkheim1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Leaf of Merit (West) | |||
| [[Natalya de Foix]] formerly Fiona Gregorovna | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 13:43, 19 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Däwyd Soumalainen von Markheim
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Grant of Arms | Talanque | |
| Leaf of Merit (West) | Natalya de Foix formerly Fiona Gregorovna |