Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts]] | | [[Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake28.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Marlena of the Sands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake27.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Richard of Black Iron]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake6.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Valeran do Pico]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 22 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Eleanor of Almaden | |
| Award of Arms | Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts |
| Award of Arms | Grimarr of Nordheim |
| Award of Arms | Katerina of Enchanted Lakes |
| Award of Arms | Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo |
| Award of Arms | Mansur al-Su'uban ibn Mudarris |
| Award of Arms | Michael Maggotslayer |
| Award of Arms | Michael O'Beare |
| Award of Arms | Richard of Castle North |
| Award of Arms | Robert Milne Stebbins |
| Award of Arms | Tetchubah of Greenlake |
| Award of Arms | Valeran do Pico |
| Court Barony | Ciar Lasse MacGregor |
| Court Barony | Riordan Robert MacGregor |
| Crescent Sword | Colin Wynthorpe |
| Crescent Sword | Stephen de Huyn |
| Dolphin | Black Taylor of Lochaber |
| Dolphin | Clarissa Elana de Perrenoud |
| Dolphin | Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts |
| Dolphin | Marlena of the Sands |
| Dolphin | Richard of Black Iron |
| Dolphin | Valeran do Pico |