Order of Defense Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "A table displaying Caidan Mastery of Defense elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign. ==Caidan Chivalry Elevations by Caidan Reigns== {|{{tablestyle1}...") |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A table displaying Caidan Mastery of Defense elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign. | A table displaying Caidan Mastery of Defense elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign. | ||
==Caidan | ==Caidan Master of Defense Elevations by Caidan Reigns== | ||
{|{{tablestyle1}} | {|{{tablestyle1}} | ||
! # | ! # | ||
! Reign | ! Reign | ||
! Elevated | ! Elevated | ||
! Date | |||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | |[[Mansur II and Eilidh II]] | ||
|[[Alexander Kallidokos]], [[Colwyn Stagghorn]], [[ | |[[Alexander Kallidokos]], [[Laertes McBride]], [[Colwyn Stagghorn]] | ||
|} | |5/2/15 | ||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Lot Ramirez]] | |||
|10/11/15 | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Athanaric and Sigriðr]] | |||
|[[Oliver Dogberry]], [[Michael Mallory]] | |||
|11/7/15 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Kelan McBride of Arainn]] | |||
|5/21/16 | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Conrad III and A'isha II]] | |||
|[[Alexander Baird]] | |||
|7/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Ozmund and Marisa]] | |||
|[[Eógan Ua Confraích]] | |||
|1/7/17 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Alexander and Tahira]] | |||
|[[Diego Antonio de Palma]] | |||
|11/18/17 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]] | |||
|[[Konrad Faust Tyndel]] | |||
|5/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Agrippa III and Dawid]] | |||
|[[Rhydderch Derwen]] | |||
|10/7/18 | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Adam and Stæina]] | |||
|[[Mora Ottavia Spadera]] | |||
|5/28/19 | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|[[Wilhelm III and Tsyra II]] | |||
|[[Garrick Thomas Atwell]] | |||
|10/13/19 | |||
|-|} | |||
Updated 6/30/19 | |||
== More Information == | == More Information == |
Revision as of 18:29, 15 October 2019
A table displaying Caidan Mastery of Defense elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.
Caidan Master of Defense Elevations by Caidan Reigns
Updated 6/30/19More Information
# | Reign | Elevated | Date |
---|---|---|---|
74 | Mansur II and Eilidh II | Alexander Kallidokos, Laertes McBride, Colwyn Stagghorn | 5/2/15 |
75 | Athanaric and Sigriðr | Lot Ramirez | 10/11/15 |
75 | Athanaric and Sigriðr | Oliver Dogberry, Michael Mallory | 11/7/15 |
76 | Conrad III and A'isha II | Kelan McBride of Arainn | 5/21/16 |
76 | Conrad III and A'isha II | Alexander Baird | 7/28/16 |
77 | Ozmund and Marisa | Eógan Ua Confraích | 1/7/17 |
79 | Alexander and Tahira | Diego Antonio de Palma | 11/18/17 |
81 | Wilhelm II and Tsyra | Konrad Faust Tyndel | 5/27/18 |
82 | Agrippa III and Dawid | Rhydderch Derwen | 10/7/18 |
83 | Adam and Stæina | Mora Ottavia Spadera | 5/28/19 |
84 | Wilhelm III and Tsyra II | Garrick Thomas Atwell | 10/13/19 |