Order of Defense Elevations: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|1/7/17 | |1/7/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |79 | ||
|[[Alexander and Tahira]] | |||
|[[Diego Antonio de Palma]] | |||
|11/18/17 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Wilhelm II and Tsyra]] | |||
|[[Konrad Faust Tyndel]] | |||
|5/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Agrippa III and Dawid]] | |||
|[[Rhydderch Derwen]] | |||
|10/7/18 | |||
|-|} | |||
Updated | Updated 10/8/18 | ||
== More Information == | == More Information == |
Revision as of 11:06, 8 October 2018
A table displaying Caidan Mastery of Defense elevations by Caidan Reigns, broken down by reign number and reign.
Caidan Master of Defense Elevations by Caidan Reigns
Updated 10/8/18More Information
# | Reign | Elevated | Date |
---|---|---|---|
74 | Mansur II and Eilidh II | Alexander Kallidokos, Laertes McBride, Colwyn Stagghorn | 5/2/2015 |
75 | Athanaric and Sigriðr | Lot Ramirez | 10/11/2015 |
75 | Athanaric and Sigriðr | Oliver Dogberry, Michael Mallory | 11/7/2015 |
76 | Conrad III and A'isha II | Kelan McBride of Arainn | 5/21/16 |
76 | Conrad III and A'isha II | Alexander Baird | 7/28/16 |
77 | Ozmund and Marisa | Eógan Ua Confraích | 1/7/17 |
79 | Alexander and Tahira | Diego Antonio de Palma | 11/18/17 |
81 | Wilhelm II and Tsyra | Konrad Faust Tyndel | 5/27/18 |
82 | Agrippa III and Dawid | Rhydderch Derwen | 10/7/18 |